Kantor in St. Clemens Rheda  
 
 

 

Harald u. Sebastian Gokus

 

Harald u. Sebastias Gokus 2

 

 

P. Rangno

 

Sebastian Gokus


 

 

 
2005
 

23. Apr.05

Minden

Dom

15:00

 

24. Apr.05

Harsewinkel

St. Paulus

18:30

 

15. Mai.05

Altenberg

Dom

14:30

 

21. Mai.05

Marienfeld

ehem. Abteikirche

19:30

 

29. Mai.05

Siegen

St. Joseph

17:00

 

01. Jun.05

Münster

Überwasserkirche

20:00

 

17. Jun.05

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

St. Clemens

18:30

 

01. Jul.05

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

St. Clemens

18:30

 

07. Aug.05

Aalborg

Skt. Markus Kirke

19:30

 

16. Okt.05

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

St. Clemens

19:30

 

02. Dez.05

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

St. Clemens

18:30

  ^
 
2006
  05. Feb.06 Bielefeld Liebfrauenkirche 17:00
  03. Mrz.06 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemems 18:30

07. Mai.06

Bielefeld

Liebfrauenkirche

17:00

28. Mai.06

Paris

Notre Dame

16:30

09. Jun.06

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

St. Clemens

18:30

08. Aug.06

Varenna Italien

Chiesa di San Giorgio

21:00

02. Sep.06

Sorrento (Neapel) Italien

Chiesa S. Francesco

21:00

17. Sep.06

Narbonne

Kathedrale

17:00

01. Okt.06

Warendorf

St. Laurentius

17:00

22. Okt.06

St. Clemens Eröffnungskonzert  Rhedaer Orgeltage

19 :30

05. Nov.06

Enger

St. Dionysius

18:00

12. Nov.06

Halle

Herz Jesu 17.00

18. Nov.06

Ottobeuren

Basilika

16:00

01. Dez.06

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

St. Clemens

18:30

17. Dez.06

Fürstenfeldbruck

Klosterkirche

16:00

        ^
 
2007

28. Jan.07

Ahrweiler

St. Laurentius

20:00

02. Feb.07

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

St. Clemens 18:30
22. Mrz.07

Bielefeld

Zionskirche 17:00

22. Apr.07

Harsewinkel

St. Paulus

17:00

08. Jun.07

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

St. Clemens

18:30

 

15. Jun.07

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

St. Clemens

18:30

  07. Sep.07

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

St. Clemens 18:30 
  08. Sep.07

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

St. Clemens 14:00
  16. Sep.07 Kaunitz St. Marien

17:00 

  13. Okt.07 Minden Dom 18:15
  18. Okt.07

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

St. Clemens 19:30
23. Okt.07 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 16:00
28. Okt.07 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 19:30
24. Nov.07 Münster Edith-Stein-Kirche 17:00
25. Nov.07 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens  18:30
07. Dez.07 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 18:30
16. Dez.07 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 16:30
        ^
 
2008
27. Jan.08 Münster Erphokirche 17:00
24. Feb.08 Harsewinkel St. Paulus 17:00
07. Mrz.08 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  22. Mai.08 Rietberg Klosterkirche 17:00
  01. Jun.08 Bielefeld Liebfrauenkirche 17:00
  13. Jun.08 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  21. Jun.08 Wiesbaden Marktkirche 11:30
  04. Jul.08 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
02. Aug.08 Münster St. Lamberti 20:00
28. Sep.08 Rietberg Klosterkirche 17:00
  22. Okt.08 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 16:00
  24. Okt.08 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 19:30
15. Nov.08 Bielefeld Altstädter Nicolaikirche 18:15
  05. Dez.08 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  21. Dez.08 Fürstenfeldbruck Klosterkirche 16:00
        ^
 
2009
  11. Jan.09 Freiburg-Opfingen St. Nikolaus 17:00
  22. Feb.09 Rietberg Klosterkirche 17:00
  06. Mrz.09 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  07. Mrz.09 Rechlinghausen Propsteikirche 12:05
  29. Mrz.09 Hamm Liebfrauen 19:00
  12. Jun.09 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  17. Jul.09 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  14. Aug.09 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  19. Aug.09 Münster Dom 18:30
  23. Aug.09 Büren St. Nikolaus 17:00
  09. Okt.09 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 19:30
  21. Okt.09 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens Orgelnacht
  25. Okt.09 Burghausen St. Jakob 17:00
  04. Dez.09 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  05. Dez.09 Varensel Abteikirche 15:15
  13. Dez.09 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 19:00
        ^
 
2010
  05.Jan.10 Bottrop Orgelfestval 20:00
  14.Mrz.10 Dortmund Propsteikirche 16:30
  13.Jun.10 Bad Salzuflen Liebfrauenkirche 19:30
  20.Jun.10 Höxter St. Peter und Paul 16:00
  25.Jun.10 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  03.Jul.10 Paderborn Kapuzinerkirche 13:30
  03.Jul.10 Paderborn Gaukirche 15:00
  18.Jul.10 Soest St. Patrokli 12:00
  05.Aug.10 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 16:15
  20.Aug.10 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 18:30
  14.Sep.10 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 19:30
  15.Sep.10 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 16:00
  25.Sep.10 Recklinghausen Probsteikirche St. Peter 22:30
  21.Okt.10 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 19:30
  07.Nov.10 Bielefeld-Senne St. Bartholomäus 17:00
  03.Dez.10 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  04.Dez.10 Rheda-Wiendenrück ev. Stadtkirche 17:00
        ^
 
2011
  23.Jan.11 Halle/Westf. Herz-Jesu 17:00
  02.Feb.11 Rheda-Wiedenbrück Friedhofskapelle 19:30
  04.Mrz.11 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  19.Mrz.11 Varensell Kloster 15:15
  07.Mai.11 Ottobeuren Basilika 16:00
  22.Mai.11 Bad Kissingen Herz-Jesu-Stadtpfarrkirche 20:00
  10.Jun.11 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  01.Jul.11 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  31.Jul.11 Usingen Laurentiuskirche 20:00
  06.Aug.11 Attendorn St. Johannes Baptist 11:30
  14.Aug.11 Olpe Heilig-Geist 17:00
  19. Aug.11 Porto San Giorgio (I) Chies San Giorgio Martire 21:30
  17.Sep.11 Coesfeld Jakobikirche 11:00
  20.Sep.11 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 16:00
  22.Sep.11 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 19:30
  08.Okt.11 Gütersloh St. Pankratius 20:00
  09.Okt.11 Saalhausen St. Jodokus 17:00
  14.Okt.11 Marienfeld ehem. Abteikirche 20:45
  16.Okt.11 Bielefeld St. Bartholomäus 17:00
  23.Okt.11 Salerno (I) Chiesa Maria SS Immacolata 20:00
  27.Nov.11 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 16:30
  02.Dez.11 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
        ^
 
2012
  02.Mrz.12 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  04. Mrz.12 Siegen St. Joseph 17:00
  26.Mrz.12 Bielefeld-Ubedissen ev. Kirche 20:00
  22.Jun.12 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  29.Jun.12 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  17.Jul.12 Palamos (E) Església Santa Maria 20:00
  22.Jul.12 Stromberg St. Lambertus 19:00
  22.Jul.12 Stromberg Heilig Kreuz 21:00
  28.Jul.12 Münster St. Ägidii 20:00
  15.Aug.12 Jastrzebia Góra (PL) Kosciól pw. Sw. Ignacego Loyoli 20:00
  19.Aug.12 Zarnowiec (PL) Kosciól Zwiastowania Pana 20:30
  26.Aug.12 Harsewinkel St. Paulus 18:30
  16.Sep.12 Mühlheim/Ruhr Kloster Saarn 20:00
  02.Okt.12 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 16:00
  07.Okt.12 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 19:30
  21.Okt.12 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:00
  02.Dez.12 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 16:30
  07.Dez.12 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
        ^
 
2013
  13.Jan.13 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  01.Mrz.13 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  26.Apr.13 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 19:00
  24.Mai.13 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  26.Mai.13 Iserlohn Reformierte Kirche 16:00
  07.Jun.13 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  09.Jun.13 Witten St. Marien 19:30
  21.Jun.13 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  07.Jul.13 Oerlinghausen Klosterkirche 15:00
  09.Okt.13 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 17:00
  21.Okt.13 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  23.Okt.13 Düsseldorf St. Martin 19:30
  01.Nov.13 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
  17.Nov.13 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 17:00
  06.Dez.13 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 18:30
        ^
  2014
  16.Mrz.14 Rheda-Wiendenrück St. Clemens 15:00
  30.Mai.14 Clarholz Laurentiuskirche 18:00
  01.Jun.14 Bielefeld Ev. Zionskirche 17:00
  07.Jun.14 Ottobeuren Erlöserkirche 16:00
  13.Jun.14 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 18:30
  10.Aug.14 Ahrweiler St. Laurentius 16:00
  07.Sep.14 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 19:30
  10.Sep.14 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 17:00
  13.Sep.14 Herzebrock St. Christina 21:00 u.22:00
  28.Sep.14 Bad Driburg St. Peter und Paul 16:30
  05.Okt.14 Ludwigshafen St. Joseph 17:00
  25.Okt.14 Rheda-Wiedenbrück ev. Stadtkirche 20:00
  16.Nov.14 Stukenbrock St. Johannes Baptist 16:30
  27.Nov.14 Hagen St. Meinolf 19:00
  05.Dez.14 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 18:30
        ^
  2015
  04.Jan.15 Stukenbrock St . Johannes Baptist 17:00
  08.Feb.15 Wiesbaden St. Bonifatius 16:00
  26.Apr.15 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Johannes 17:00
  19.Jun.15 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 18:30
  21.Jun.15 Rheinberg St. Peter 18:30
  31.Jul.15 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 18:30
  22.Aug.15 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Aegidius 11:30
  04.Sep.15 Paderborn Dom 12:00
  11.Sep.15 Paderborn Dom 19:30
  18.Sep.15 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 19:30
  26.Sep.15 Paderborn St. Heinrich 15:00
  21.Okt.15 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 19:00
  25.Okt.15 Warburg St. Marien 17:00
  22.Nov.15 Bad Driburg St. Peter und Paul 16:30
  04.Dez.15 Rheda-Wiedenbrück St. Clemens 18:30
         
  2016
      Termine folgen!  
        ^